Bilan RSA des femmes

(En Rouge les modifications de cette saison)


                  100 MÈTRES                            200 MÈTRES

PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée      PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée
1PIARD Monique11"90SE1983
1PIARD Monique25"00SE1983
2SELLIER Léa12"69ES20202SELLIER Léa25"99ES2020
3
KEITA Nantenin12"70JU
2002
3
HAÏDIRA26"60ES1990
4
HAïDIRA13"01ES
1992
4
DORNIC Anne27"40CA1988
5
VOYENET Fabienne12"80MI
1990
5
KEITA Nantenin27"76JU2002
6
BONNAL Clara12"90CA1981
6
BONNAL Clara27"80CA1981
7
HERNANDEZ13"00JU1990
7
RESLINGER Carole28"10SE1982
8
FAYETTE Léa13"40MI2012

8
BOURGASSER Margaux28"74JU2015
9
DEMOLIÈRE Isabelle13"60CA1979
9
VOYENET Fabienne28"80CA1992
10
BOURGASSER Margaux13"65JU2015
10
BOUCLY Sabrina
28"86
CA
2013


                400 MÈTRES                                   800 MÈTRES
PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée    PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée
1DORNIC Anne
59"80
CA
1988

1
SIONNIÈRE Valérie
2'11"00
ES
1985
2
HAÏDIRA
60"25
ES
1990

2
DORNIC Anne
2'17"62
CA
1988
3
SIONNIÈRE Valérie
62"30
ES
1985

3
VINSON Magali
2'20"70
CA
1987
4
VINSON Magali
63"20
CA
1987

4
LOYANT Amandine
2'22"35
CA
2010
5
LECLERC Odile
64"50
ES
1982

5
MOUQUET Anaïs2'24"69ES2020
6
MOUQUET Anaïs64"79ES2022
6MOUQUET Layla2'25"13ES2020
7
SOSSAVI Éloïse65"34CA2013
7
POUILLART Pauline2'34"57CA2022
8
FAYETTE Léa66"79JU2015
8
DERIGNY Blanche2'35"08BE2011
9
BRACQUE Nathalie67"00CA1979
9
LE MOING Véronique2'36"65MA2013
10
MORICEAU Laura67"96JU2016
10
LECLERC Odile2'37"00ES1982


              1000 MÈTRES                                1500 MÈTRES
PlAthlètePerf
CATAnnée    PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée
1DORNIC Anne
3'03"00

CA1988
1SIONNIÈRE Valérie4'35"56ES1983
2SIONNIÈRE Valérie
3'04"00
ES
1983

2
MOUQUET Anaïs4'43"65
ES2022
3
VINSON Magali
3'04"70

CA
1988

3
VINSON Magali4'55"60CA1988
4
MOUQUET Layla3'10"53
CA2016
4
DORNIC ANNE5'01"06VE2011
5
ANSEAUME Lilou3'11"73
MI2016
5
POUILLART Pauline5'04"88CA2022
6
DERIGNY Blanche3'13"84
BE
2011

6
MOUQUET Layla5'06"41JU2018
7
MOUQUET Anaïs3'14"70
CA2016
7
OUBOUHOU Yamna5'11"10M02011
8
LOYANT Amandine3'25"30
MI2007
8
LOYANT Amandine5'14"82CA2010
9
OUBOUHOU Yamna3'27"40
SE2011
9
GIRAULT Louise5'25"88CA
2016
10
PENNEQUIN Perrine3'30"38
BE2011
10
CARADEUC Valérie5'29"41CA1987

              3000 MÈTRES                                    5000 MÈTRES
PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée    PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée
1OUBOUHOU Yamna
10'18"00
M0
2011

1OUBOUHOU Yamna
17'05"00
M0
2011
2MOUQUET Anaïs11'06"00
ES
2022

2
MOUQUET Anaïs18'26"44
ES
2022
3
ÉVEN Sandrine11'25"30
VE
2012
3
MESMOUDI Anne-Mari19'26"10
VS
1987
4
BACH Marie-Paule11'28"40
VE
1988

4
LE MOING Véronique19'42"40
M1
2011
5
LE MOING Véronique11'31"00
VE
2012
5
BACH Marie-Paule19'47"40
VE
1988
6
MESMOUDI Anne-Ma11'39"00SE1987
6
ÉVEN Sandrine19'52"50
M32022
7
BLU Morgane11'40"17SE2018
7
DORNIC Anne20'07"00
VE
2011
8
GIRAULT Louise11'47"56JU2018

8
BINOVSKI Christelle20'08"00
CA2003
9
SIONNIÈRE Valérie11'56"40ES
1985
9
GIRAULT Louise20'13"00CA2017
10
GUILLAUME Claudie11'58"80VE
1980

10
VERWIJS Carla20'20"60SE2007


  10000 MÈTRES / 10 KM ROUTE            Semi-Marathon
PlAthlètePerfCATDATE    PlAthlètePerfCATDATE
1OUBOUHOU Yamna
34'14"00
M0
2011

1
OUBOUHOU Yamna
1h14'09"
M0
2001
2MESMOUDI Anne-Mari
38'52"10
SE
1987

2
MESMOUDI Anne-Mari
1h24'37"
SE
1987
3
ÉVEN Sandrine39'45"00
M3
2022

3
BOUQUET Aurélie1h26'48"M12022
4
BINOVSKI Christelle40'16"00
SE
2003

4
LE MOING Véronique1h28'58"
VE
2013
5
LE MOING Véronique40'39"00VE2016
5
ÉVEN Sandrine1h29'31"VE2012
6
BACH Marie-Paule40'41"10
VE
1988

6
PERSENOT Pascale1h32'20"VE2013
7
VERWIJS Carla
41'19"00
SE
2007

7
BAUDRU Karine1h32'25"
SE
2013
8
DORNIC Anne
41'33"00
VE
2011

8
VERWIJS Carla1h33'46"
SE
2007
9
PIERRON Gwendoli41'58"00SE20129REGNAULT Nicole1h34'17"VE2001
10
GIRAULT Louise42'06"00CA2017
10
PIERRON Gwendoli"1h35'09"
SE
2012

15 KM ROUTE                              20 KM ROUTE
PlAthlètePerfCATDATE    PlAthlètePerfCATDATE
1OUBOUHOU Yamna
55'37"
M0
2011

1
OUBOUHOU Yamna
1h09'30"
M0
2011
2
BOUQUET Aurélie1h02'02"M12022
2
LE MOING Véronique1h24''22"M12013
3
MESMOUDI Anne-Mari1h03'28"SE1987
3MESMOUDI Anne-Marie1h24'37"SE1987
4
LE MOING Véronique1h04'36"M12016
4ÉVEN Sandrine1h24'42"M12012
5
REGNAULT Nicole
1h08'17"
M1
2003

5PERSENOT Pascale1h27'33"MA2013
6
LEGORRE Muriel
1h08'47"
M1
2013

6BAUDRU Karine1h27'38"SE2013
7
BAUDRU Karine1h11'44"SE2012
7VERWIJS Carla1h28'55"SE2007
8
BURNS Anne-Marie1h13'51"M12004
8REGNAULT Nicole1h29'24"MA2001
9
NAUDET Sylvie1h14'30"SE2015
9PIERRON Gwendoll1h30'12"SE2012
10
RICHARDOT Stéphanie1h16'36""SE2013
10CHAÏEB Houda1h31'20"MA2019


              Marathon                                                  100 KMS
PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée    PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée
1OUBOUHOU Yamna
2h35'48"
M0
2012

1GUILLAUME Claudie
12h15'00"VE1981
2MESMOUDI Anne-Marie
2h59'01"
SE
1986






3
LE MOING Véronique3h09'10"VE2016





4
ÉVEN Sandrine3h15'47"VE2016





5
PERSENOT Pascale
3h16'02"
VE
2012






6
PIERRON Gwendoline3h19'26"
SE
2012






7
BAUDRU Karine
3h21'12"
SE
2013






8
GUILLAUME Claudie
3h31'44"
VE
1981






9
BLU Morgane3h33'41"SE2018





10
PENNEQUIN Virginie3h35'04"VE
2012








100 mètres Haies (84 cm)        400 mètres Haies (76 cm)
PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée  PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée
1
ROUXEL Victoria16"17JU2015
1
COINTRE Valérie73"30
JU
1981
2
SELLIER Léa18"01JU2018
2
LAMBERT Laura76"90
JU
2014
3
MONAMY Caroline
17"90CA1989
3
BISSETTE Éva77"56CA
2014
4
COINTRE Valérie
18"00CA1980

4
PARIENTÉ Corinne80"60
JU
1981
5
MICHEAU Agnès
18"80
CA1983






6
LAMBERT Laura19"51CA2013





7
RESLINGER Carole
19"80
SE
1981






8
FAYETTE Élise
20"23
CA
2013






9
PARIENTÉ Corinne
20"60
JU
1980

















             
3000 m steeple (76 cm)       
    Heure (allure 15km à semi-marathon)
PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée  PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée






1OUBOUHOU Yamna
17km073
M02011






2
MESMOUDI Anne-Marie
14km962
SE
1987






3
BOUQUET Aurélie14km580M12022






4
LE MOING Véronique14km230
M1
2013






5
ÉVEN Sandrine14km143M12012






6
PERSENOT Pascale13km711VE2013






7
BAUDRU Karine13km685
SE
2013






8
VERWIJS Clara13km502
SE
2007






9
PIERRON Gwendoline13km303
SE
2012






10
REGNAULT Nicole13km180VE
2003

            Hauteur                                                Longueur
PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée  PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée
1RESLINGER Carole
1m55
SE
1981

1SELLIER Léa5m62JU2018
2VOYENET Fabienne
1m48
CA
1992

2
PIARD Monique5m34
SE
1983
3
PARIENTÉ Corinne
1m45
ES
1981

3
VOYENET Fabienne5m28
MI
1991
4
ROUXEL Victoria
1m40
JU
2015

4
RESLINGER Carole4m89SE1979

GERVASI Floriane1m40ES2019
5
SAINT-LOUIS Maëlys4m66CA2016

POUILLARD Pauline1m40MI
2021

6
MONAMY Caroline4m63ES1992
7COUBARD Séverine1m38
MI2012
7
MORICEAU Laura4m51JU2015

FAYETTE Élise1m38
CA2013

8
BONNAL Clara4m50CA1980
9JACOB Annick1m37
MI1965

9
COINTRE Valérie4m49JU1981
10COINTRE Valérie1m35JU1981
10
HÉNÉRÉ Cécile
BROOKE Julie
4m45MI
CA
1983
2013


          Triple Saut                                                        Perche
PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée  PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée
1MONAMY Caroline
10m81
CA
1989






2SAINT-LOUIS Maëlys10m39MI2015





3
ZAMOUR Clémentine9m28MI2014





4
PLANTIN Sarita9m26SE2017





5
BUISSON Aude9m08CA2015





6
JALLAIS Guillemette9m05CA2010





7
PROUST DE LA GIRONIE Jussara8m87MI2013





8
RICARD Maeliss8m84
MI
2014






9
ESNARD terrie8m71MI2009





10
TROTTIGNON Capucine8m69BE2013

















        Poids (4 kg)                                         Disque (1kg)           
PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée  PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée
1COINTRE Valérie
9m37
CA
1979

1COINTRE Valérie
28m98
CA
1979
2RESLINGER Carole
8m35
SE
1980

2
VOYENET Fabienne
25m58
MI
1990
3
MOUGENOT Muriel
8m07
JU
1981

3
MONAMY Caroline
20m40
CA
1988
4
BOUCLY Sabrina
7m54
CA
2013

4
ÉVEN Sandrine17m13VE2014
5
PARIENTÉ Corinne
7m40
ES
1982

5
LE MOING Véronique16m50VE2013
6
DUFRESNES Claire
7m39
SE
1985

6
RIGAUD Marina14m29VE2018
7
ROCHER Stéphanie7m35VE2013
7DORNIC Anne8m76JU1989
8
LECLERC Odile
7m05
ES
1983






9
BONNAL Clara
6m88
JU
1982






10
CARADEUC Valérie
6m50
CA
1987







Javelot (0,6kg)                                Marteau(4kg)
PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée  PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée
1RESLINGER Carole
29m12
SE1979
1
ROCHER Stéphanie17m50VE2015
2COINTRE Valérie
28m12
JU1981

2
BISSETTE Éva11m82CA2014
3
BRACQUE Nathalie
21m18
CA
1979






4
LECLERC Odile
20m30
SE
1985






5
SANCHEZ Lisa
20m04
SE
2015






6
VOYENET Fabienne19m34
CA
1992






7
MONAMY Caroline18m02
CA
1989






8
MOUQUET Layla17m38ES2022





9
MOUQUET Anaïs16m84ES2022





10JALLAIS Guillemette16m45CA2010







Heptathlon

PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée
1COINTRE Valérie
3451 points
JU
1981
2PARIENTÉ Corinne
2709 points
JU1981

3Km Marche

PlAthlètePerfCATAnnée
1NAUDET Sylvie21'17"4VE22017
2GIRAULT Annabelle21'25"4VE12017
3LEQUEUX Geneviève
22'51"95
VE
2014
4CHARBONNIER Pascale23'11"36M42022
5RUIZ Aurélie23'56"12JU2014
6MARIE Sylvie
24'36"7
VE
2018

 
Dernière modification : 30/06/2022