Bilan RSA des hommes

(En Rouge les modifications de cette saison)

          100 MÈTRES                                          200 MÈTRES

PlAthlètePerfCATDate      PlAthlètePerfCATDate
1
DEVAUX Sylvain
10"90
JU
1989

1
DEVAUX Sylvain
21"97
ES
1990
2
SALIOU Gérard
11"00
CA
1971

2
CHAMPIGNEUL Bruno
22"50
JU
1989

CAZENAVE Éric
11"00
CA
1983

3
MALHOMME Christian
23"00
ES
1970

CHAMPIGNEUL Bruno
11"00
ES
1990


DELPRAT Jean-David
23"00
ES
1983
5
MALHOMME Christian
11"10
ES
1970

5
MIGUEL
23"10
ES
1992
6
CADOT Patrice
11"20
ES
1967

6
CATTIN Julien23"42
CA
2011
7
PIETRI Pablo
11"30
SE
1971

7
MOUTIER Philippe23"20
ES
1971

DESBOIS François
11"30
ES
1982

8
SANCHEZ Patrick23"30
JU
1971

DELPRAT Jean-David
SOUDÉ Gérard


11"30
11"30


ES
CA


1983
1986



9



CAZENAVE Éric
VALLÈS Jean
QUÉRÉ Thierry
SOUDÉ Gérard
23"60
23'60
23"60
23"60
CA
VE
JU
CA
1983
1983
1984
1986













                        400 MÈTRES                            800 MÈTRES
PlAthlètePerfCATDate    PlAthlètePerfCATDate
1THÉRY Lionel
49"74
SE
1991

1
QUÉRÉ Thierry
1'54"86
SE
1988
2
SANCHEZ Patrick
49"90
JU
1971

2
CHAGOT Olivier
1'57"50
SE
1981
3
BENIZRI Bruno50"39
JU
1992

3
NOVILLO Andres
1'57"88
SE
1985
4
LEFÈRE Bernard51"00
SE
1968

4
BAROTTE Stéphane
1'57"90
JU
1985
5
QUÉRÉ Thierry51"10
JU
1984


NEVEU Jean-François
1'57"90
JU
1985
6
TAHIROU Dieudonné51"72
ES
1983

6
LE BER Philippe
1'58"00
SE
1988
7
VALLÈS Jean51"76
VE
1984

7
BAZIN Sylvain
1'58"07
SE
2000
8
CATTIN Julien52"07
CA
2011

8
NIVAULT Olivier
1'58"10
SE
1985
9
ALLAIN Didier52"60
SE
1984

9
ALLAIN Didier
1'58"80
SE
1990
10
AUCLAIR Patrice
53"00
JU
1987

10
BONENFANT Joël
1'58"90
JU
1985











                     
1000 MÈTRES                            1500 MÈTRES
PlAthlètePerfCATDate    PlAthlètePerfCATDate
1QUÉRÉ Thierry
2'30"60
ES
1987

1
QUÉRÉ Thierry
3'59"53
ES
1987
2ALLAIN Didier
2'32"70
SE
1988

2
LE BER Philippe
3'59"80
SE
1988
3
LE BER Philippe
2'33"05
ES
1987

3
NOVILLO Andres
4'01"40
SE
1985
4
CHAGOT Olivier
2'35"30
SE
1981

4
SEGUIN Thierry
4'01"60
SE
1980
5
BESSE Jean-Louis
2'35"80
SE
1989

5
NIVAULT Olivier
4'02"60
SE
1985
6
BAROTTE Stéphane
2'38"20
JU
1985

6
ALLAIN Didier
4'03"30
SE
1989
7
SEGUIN Thierry
2'38"50
SE
1980

7
BONENFANT Joël
4'04"80
JU
1985
8
BONENFANT Joël
2'38"80
SE
1982

8
BAZIN Sylvain
4'05"10
SE
1999
9
BONNEAU Jean-Claude
2'39"20
SE
1965

9
RUIZ Pascal
4'05"14
SE
2004
10
LACOUT Pierre-André
2'41"30
JU
1981

10
NEVEU Jean-François
4'07"30
JU
1985












              3000 MÈTRES                                  5000 MÈTRES
PlAthlètePerfCATDate    PlAthlètePerfCATDate
1SEGUIN Thierry
8'30"10
SE
1981

1
SEGUIN Thierry
14'44"20
SE
1980
2RUIZ Pascal
8'39"40
SE
2004

2
DESRUES Fabrice
14'57"22
SE
2004
3
MORRISSEY Christopher
8'41"48
ES
1999

3
RUIZ Pascal
15'04"66
SE
2004
4
JARRY Alain
8'46"05
SE
2007

4
BOULESTREAU Philippe
15'19"20
ES
1987
5
DESRUES Fabrice
8'46"78
SE
2007

5
BAZIN Sylvain
15'20"47
SE
2002
6
LE BER Philippe
8'47"60
SE
1988

6
NOVILLO Andres
15'23"00
SE
1985
7
POISVERT Marc
8'50"60
SE
1983

7
JARRY Alain
15'24"08
SE
2008
8
PERSENOT Théo
8'56"55
CA
2009

8
SOUDER Bruno
15'27"00
SE
1986
9
BOULESTREAU Philippe
8'58"20
SE
1988

9
PENNETIER Éric
15'34"00
SE
1987
10
ALLAIN Didier
8'58"80
SE
1988

10
ALLAIN Didier
15'35"18
SE
1988













        10000 MÈTRES                              10 KM ROUTE
PlAthlètePerfCATDate    PlAthlètePerfCATDate
1SEGUIN Thierry
31'10"50
SE
1980

1
DESRUES Fabrice
30'37"
SE
2007
2DESRUES Fabrice
31'36"79
ES
2003

2
MOUQUET Sylvain
31'07"
SE
2010
3
BAZIN Sylvain
31'40"74
ES
2000

3
JARRY Alain
31'20"
SE
2010
4
SOUDER Bruno
31'49"00
SE
1985

4
BEZANÇON Teddy
31'39"
SE
2012
5
POISVERT Marc
32'42"90
SE
1980

5
RUIZ Pascal
32'17"
SE
2010
6
MOUQUET Sylvain
33'23"06
SE
2013

6
LAISEMENT Gabriel
32'41"
SE
2013
7
BOULESTREAU Philippe
34'03"80
SE
1988

7
PERSENOT Théo31'46"ES2014
8
PITOU Patrick
34'12"00
SE
1985

8
GINER Wilfried32'39"VE2015
9
PENNETIER Éric
34'19"20
SE
1987

9
BAZIN Sylvain32'49"SE2004
10
POISVERT Rémy
34'30"50
SE
1983

10
MARTINEZ Juan Jesus33'28"VE
2013












15 KM ROUTE                              20 KM ROUTE
PlAthlètePerfCATDate    PlAthlètePerfCATDate
1MOUQUET Sylvain49'38"VE2014
1
DESRUES Fabrice
1H06'27"
ES
2005
2DESRUES Fabrice49'38"SE
2013
2
SOUDER Bruno
1h06'48"
SE1992
3
JARRY Alain50'00"SE
2010
3
BEZANÇON Teddy1h06'53"SE2015
4
BEZANÇON Teddy50'08"SE2015
4
MOUQUET Sylvain1H07'02"VE
2015
5
BAZIN Sylvain50'40"
SE
2004
5
GINER Wilfried1h08'21"VE2015
6
GINER Wilfried50'53"SE2015

6
BAZIN Sylvain1H09'09"SE2004
7
RUIZ Pascal51'39"VE2015
7
RUIZ Pascal1H09'11"VE2015
8
TASSIN Jérôme52'37"VE2015
8
TASSIN Jérôme1H10'21"VE2015
9
CONIN Kevin53'02"SE2016
9
DILMI Ludovic1H15'21"VE2005
10
MORAS Raphaël55'23"SE2016
10
HOGUET Vincent1H15'36"VE2014











     
SEMI-MARATHON                                MARATHON              
PlAthlètePerfCATDate    PlAthlète
PerfCATDate
1DESRUES Fabrice
1h07'16"
SE
2007

1
MOUQUET Sylvain

2h22'33"
VE
2011
2JARRY Alain
1h07'31"
SE
2010

2
DESRUES Fabrice

2h22'54"
SE
2007
3
MOUQUET Sylvain
1h07'57"
SE
2010

3
JARRY Alain

2h25'23"
SE
2010
4
BEZANÇON Teddy
1h08'57"
SE
2012

4
BEZANÇON Teddy
2h26'52"SE2015
5
RUIZ Pascal
1h09'20"
SE
2004

5
BERGAMO Sandro
2h29'12"SE
1999
6
SOUDER Bruno
1h10'06"
SE
1991

6
SOUDER Bruno
2h30'21"SE
1991
7
BAZIN Sylvain
1h10'53"
SE
2006


RUIZ Pascal
2h30'40"
SE
2011
8
MARTINEZ Juan Jesus1h12'00"VE2012
8
POISVERT Marc

2h31'40"
SE
1980
9
GINER Wilfried1h12'17"VE2015
9
SEGUIN Thierry

2h32'42"
SE
1980
10
PENNETIER Éric1h12'25"SE1987
10
GINER Wilfried
2h34'54"VE2015













100 KMS
                                        24 HEURES

PlAthlètePerfCATDate      PlAthlètePerfCATDate
1
DILMI Ludovic
7h03'29"
VE
2012

1
DILMI Ludovic257km819VE2012
2
LEJEUNE Frédéric7h43'48"VE2013
2
LEJEUNE Frédéric224km145VE2012
3
BAZIN Sylvain
8h57'20"
SE
2009

3
PENNEQUIN Manuel147km178
VE
2011
4
POISVERT Rémy
9h12'00"
SE
1981

4
DEPASQUALIN Henry
138km224
SE
2012
5
DUBOIS Gérard
9h27'12"
SE
1989

5
QUÉRÉ Thierry
133km240
VE
2010
6
LARMOIRE Pascal9h32'22"
SE
1993






7
DEPASQUALIN Henry10h06'37"SE
2012





8
BILLARD Philippe
10h13'40"SE2001





9
BOUIX Sylvain10h17'21"SE1982





10
HOGUET Vincent10h31'23"SE2013





RS
MARTINEZ Juan Jesus
8h59'12"
VE
2013







          100 MÈTRES HAIES 106              400 MÈTRES HAIES 91
PlAthlètePerfCATDate  PlAthlètePerfCATDate
1CHANLON Jean-François
15"90
JU
1990

1
THÉRY Lionel
56"50
SE
1991
2PAM Frédéric
16"02
JU
1991

2
SANCHEZ Patrick
58"00
JU
1971
3
SANCHEZ Patrick
17"40
JU
1971

3
GARÇONNET Clément59"18JU2013
4
LEFÈRE Bernard
17"80
SE
1968

4
QUÉRÉ Thierry59"40JU1984

PAVY Christophe
17"80
ES
1986

5
ALLAIN Didier60"90SE1984
6
MONAMY Jean
19"30
ES
1967

6
MONAMY Jean
61"00
JU
1966
7
VERVEL Pierre
20"10
SE
2015

7
RESNIER Benjamin
61"18
JU
2012
8
COINTRE Stephen20"40CA1982
8
VANDEMAELE Éric
61"20
SE
1982
9
LOEVENBRÜCK Charles21"00ES1983

DELPRAT Jean-David
61"20
ES
1983

DELFINO Yves21"00SE1986
10
COINTRE Stephen
61"68
CA
1982

3000 MÈTRES STEEPLE 91        HEURE (allure semi-marathon)
PlAthlètePerfCATDate
      PlAthlètePerfCATDate
1
MORRISSEY Christopher
9'20"36
ES
1999

1
DESRUES Fabrice
18km821
SE
2007
2
SEGUIN Thierry
9'28"60
SE
1980

2
JARRY Alain
18km754
SE
2010
3
RUIZ Pascal
9'36"27
SE
2008

3
MOUQUET Sylvain
18km631
SE
2010
4
SAGNA Aboudou
10'01"78
SE
2006

4
BEZANÇON Teddy
18km361
SE
2012
5
BONNEAU Jean-Claude
10'04"60
SE
1966

5
RUIZ Pascal
18km259
SE
2004
6
HERVÉ Florent10'07"36SE2017
6
SOUDER Bruno
18km061
SE
1991
7
ALLAIN Didier10'10"50SE
1990

7
BAZIN Sylvain
17km861
SE
2006
8
LACOUT Pierre-André10'34"20JU1981
8
MARTINEZ Juan Jes17km583SE2012
9
VASSOR François10'52"10SE1981
9
PENNETIER Éric
17km482
SE
1987
10
NEVEU Jean-François10'55"58ES1987
10
SEGUIN Thierry
17km438
VE
1988











 
                      HAUTEUR                                  PERCHE
PlAthlètePerfCATDate  PlAthlètePerfCATDate
1PAVY Christophe
2m10
SE
1990

1
PAVY Christophe
3m60
ES
1986
2CHOUPAULT David
1m98
JU
1992

2
LEFÈRE Bernard
3m40
SE
1968
3
RAMI Manuel
1m80
JU
1982

3
LOEVENBRÜCK Charles
3m20
ES
1983
4
LEFÈRE Bernard
1m78
SE
1967

4
SANCHEZ Patrick
2m80
JU
1971
5
GUÉRITTE Christian
1m76
CA
1966

5
LAURENT B.
2m60
SE
1982
6
HERNU Gilles
1m75
MI
1971

6
LACOUT Pierre-André
2m40
JU
1981

ROZANC Christophe
1m75
CA
1972


POISVERT Rémy
2m40
SE
1981
8
PAM Frédéric
1m70
JU
1991

8
RAMI Manuel
2m30
JU
1982

VERVEL Pierre
1m70
SE
2015


COINTRE Stephen
2m30
CA
1982

DANIEL-TOULOUSE Étienne1m70JU
2017


CATTIN Julien
2m30
CA
2011



                  LONGUEUR                        TRIPLE SAUT                  
PlAthlètePerfCATDate  PlAthlètePerfCATDate
1DESBOIS François
6m90
ES
1982

1
CHAUSSIDON Julien
13m24
JU
1999
2GUÉRITTE Christian
6m40
CA
1965

2
VALLÉE Alain
13m15
JU
1982
3
ROBIN Jean-Claude
6m32
CA
1965

3
DESBOIS François
13m14
ES
1982
4
CHAUSSIDON Julien
6m30
JU
1999

4
MONAMY Jean
12m56
JU
1965
5
MARTIN Patrick
6m28
SE
1968

5
PAVY Christophe
12m39
JU
1984
6
DEVAUX Sylvain
6m27
ES
1990

6
GUÉRITTE Christian
12m38
CA
1965
7
MONAMY Jean
6m16
ES
1968

7
STREICHER Antony
12m36
CA
1990
8
PAM Frédéric
6m12
JU
1991

8
QUÉRÉ Thierry
12m34
JU
1983
9
CADOT Patrice
6m10
JU
1965

9
PAM Frédéric
12m32
JU
1990
10
PAVY Christophe
6m08
ES
1986

10
SAMUEL Nicolas
12m10
CA
1992














            POIDS (7kg257)                              DISQUE (2kg)        
PlAthlètePerfCATDate  PlAthlètePerfCATDate
1ROYER Noël
15m73
SE
1986

1
MICHEL Jacques
44m02
VE
1990
2MAREST Jean-Luc
12m48
SE
1967

2
DESMET Philippe
34m64
VE
2013
3
MICHEL Jacques
12m36
SE
1971

3
MAREST Jean-Luc
33m90
SE
1967
4
PAVY Christophe
11m38
SE
1990

4
BESSAY Jean-Paul
33m60
SE
1967
5
SANCHEZ Patrick
11m34
JU
1971

5
SANCHEZ Patrick
33m12
JU
1971
6
LEFÈRE Bernard
11m03
SE
1967

6
PAVY Christophe
32m76
SE
1990
7
JACOB Alain
10m82
SE
1965

7
ROBIN Jean-Claude
29m50
ES
1969
8
MARCELLE Guy
10m73
SE
1971

8
FERRANEC Roger27m37
SE
1971
9
BESSAY Jean-Paul
10m30
SE
1967

9
MARCELLE Guy27m30
SE
1967
10
GOUSSEAU Olivier
9m89
SE
1967

10
LEFÈRE Bernard
26m37
SE
1967













    JAVELOT (0,8kg)                                MARTEAU 7kg257
PlAthlètePerfCATDate  PlAthlètePerfCATDate
1SAMUEL Nicolas
48m68
CA
1992

1
DELFINO Yves
24m48
SE
1986
2THÉRY Lionel
47m42
SE
1990

2
DESMET Philippe21m56VE2013
3
MICHEL Jacques
47m14
SE
1971

3
RIGAUD Lionel19m37VE2017
4
SANCHEZ Patrick
46m64
JU
1971

4
MAREST Jean-Luc18m98
SE
1971
5
PAVY Christophe
46m38
ES
1986

5
POISVERT Rémy14m98
SE
1982
6
MIGUEL
43m36
ES
1990

6
GOUX Stéphane14m52SE1992
7
BESSAY Jean-Paul
41m00
SE
1967

7
QUÉRÉ Thierry13m80
VE2
2015
8
LE CAM Pierre
38m92
SE
1971

8
NEVEU Jean-François13m54SE1989
9
ROBIN Jean-Claude
38m45
ES
1969

9
RUIZ Pascal13m24VE2015
10
CALONNE Jacques
37m67
SE
1971

10
SEGUIN Thierry13m00SE1980









DÉCATHLON
PlAthlètePerfCATDate
1SANCHEZ Patrick
5507 pts
JU
1971
2PAVY Christophe
5410 pts
ES
1987
3
CATTIN Julien
4409 pts
CA
2011
4
MICHEL Jacques
4400 pts
SE
1981
5
MONAMY Jean
3483 pts
SE
1981


5KM Marche
PlAthlètePerfCATDate
1
GOETHALS Jacky27'28"20
VE
2000
2DESCHÂTRES Daniel
28'17"80
VE
1980
3
NEVEU Jean-François
28'50"30
SE
1989
4
BOYRIE Jacques
29'27"40
SE
1979
5
BONENFANT Dominique
31'07"50
VE
2015
6
QUÉRÉ Thierry31'24'08"VE2014
7
DILMI Ludovic
31'35"24
VE
2012
8
VALLÈS Jean
31'54"60
VE
1992
9
STREICHER Antony
34'17"00
CA
1990
10
MAIGROT Fabien36'33"3VE2018
 
Dernière modification : 03/05/2018